Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,06233.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55031.3%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01931.0%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76929.8%
Schmeiser Olsen WattsMinneapolis, MN (US)10,19127.9%
Fujitsu Patent CenterTokyo, JP6,50927.7%
Ryan Mason and LewisWashington, DC (US)6,96826.7%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16626.6%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53726.3%
Robert C KowertAustin, TX (US)5,05226.2%
Loading…