Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87524.6%
Husch BlackwellKansas City, MI (US)7,91621.2%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65620.3%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31419.8%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,41518.9%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,08817.9%
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,52317.5%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,38116.2%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68416.0%
Banner WitcoffChicago, IL (US)47,83215.7%
Loading…