Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Steven S Rubin Esq26480.4%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65620.5%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87519.5%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,11319.4%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,08816.4%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,52716.0%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01916.0%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,26614.0%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,65614.0%
Heslin Rothenberg and Farley and MesitiAlbany, NY (US)9,30113.9%
Loading…