Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Integral Intellectual PropertySan Diego, CA (US)27095.2%
Amy Scouten15595.1%
Davis Wright TremaineNew York, NY (US)5,53126.8%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87524.4%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,65622.8%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,55121.2%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,89419.3%
Michael a SpringsCharlotte, NC (US)3,29318.9%
David D BrushMinneapolis, MN (US)2,03418.2%
Edell Shapiro FinnanWashington, DC (US)7,99218.0%
Loading…