Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,4152.4%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,6561.7%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8751.6%
Perkins CoieSeattle, WA (US)27,7201.4%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,6841.4%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3811.3%
Shook Hardy BaconKansas City, MO (US)9,1231.0%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1171.0%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,7541.0%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,1100.98%
Loading…