Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
James M Kasischke86089.8%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,3503.0%
Birch Stewart Kolasch and BirchMerrifield, VA (US)99,3331.8%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)55,8831.7%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,3871.6%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,6191.4%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,0911.3%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,3420.55%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,2940.47%
Nixon and VanderhyeArlington, VA (US)58,0280.37%
Loading…