Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lucas MercantiSan Francisco, CA (US)8,05720.2%
Marylou J Lavoie Esq18817.1%
ParkerhighlanderAustin, TX (US)1,83415.9%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67013.6%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,14913.5%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,43813.1%
Casimir JonesSeattle, WA (US)3,76511.6%
Bozicevic Field and FrancisRedwood City, CA (US)6,20211.5%
Clark Plus ElbingBOSTON, MA (US)3,14211.2%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,44610.5%
Loading…