Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,73813.7%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82213.5%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59412.9%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,54812.1%
BakerhostetlerWashington, DC (US)19,26211.9%
Banner WitcoffChicago, IL (US)47,83211.5%
David H JudsonWashington, DC (US)1,44211.1%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,07510.9%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,08210.8%
Hanley Flight ZimmermanWashington, DC (US)9,14410.5%
Loading…