Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Hubbard LawDallas, TX (US)6972.1%
Patterson Plus SheridanHouston, TX (US)25,7732.6%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,6542.2%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,2072.1%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,3202.1%
Harrity and HarrityFairfax, VA (US)10,4882.0%
Osha Bergman Watanabe BurtonSan Francisco, CA (US)6,2441.9%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8221.7%
Womble Bond DickinsonLondon, GB16,3411.7%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,0231.6%
Loading…