Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Wesley Nicolas22045.2%
Piedmont Intellectual PropertyCharlotte, NC (US)10232.0%
Mcdonnell Boehnen Hulbert BerghoffChicago, IL (US)19,68922.8%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,41512.9%
Bond Schoeneck and KingRochester, NY (US)2,97112.1%
Dorsey Plus WhitneyMinneapolis, MN (US)15,4578.4%
Webb Law FirmPittsburgh, PA (US)14,7187.9%
Dickinson WrightDetroit, MI (US)14,9547.4%
Young Thompson29,9135.2%
Mcdonnell Boehnen Hulbert and BerghoffChicago, IL (US)8343.7%
Loading…