Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76919.0%
Davis Wright TremaineNew York, NY (US)5,52115.8%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,63714.0%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55013.1%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,87212.9%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)83,90310.9%
Banner WitcoffChicago, IL (US)47,83210.9%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,70710.6%
Schmeiser Olsen WattsMinneapolis, MN (US)10,19110.3%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,0649.8%
Loading…