Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Christopher B Lee52099.6%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16643.5%
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01943.3%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,06440.1%
Steven M Greenberg Esq1,99937.1%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53736.7%
Kate Drakos1,70635.9%
Cuenot Forsythe and KimNaples, FL (US)1,54735.8%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55035.3%
Keller Jolley PreeceNorth Salt Lake, UT (US)1,42235.2%
Loading…