Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Trop Pruner and HUNew York, NY (US)6,72050.8%
Meyertons Hood Kivlin Kowert and GoetzelAustin, TX (US)9,79031.6%
Nicholson DE Vos Webster and ElliottSan Jose, CA (US)5,60029.2%
Nicholas a Cole20525.8%
Rory D Rankin1,06125.2%
Schwabe Williamson WyattPortland, OR (US)9,40424.1%
Green Howard and MughalLake Oswego, OR (US)1,14223.0%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,20822.0%
Frank D CiminoDallas, TX (US)10,57120.8%
Renaissance Ip Law GroupBeaverton, OR (US)1,82320.7%
Loading…