Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Gerald T Shekleton8513.4%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8222.9%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,3142.3%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4822.3%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3392.2%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4472.1%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,4591.8%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,1801.7%
Nixon and VanderhyeArlington, VA (US)58,0821.6%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,3201.6%
Loading…