Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22644.6%
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81540.7%
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24937.6%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02337.0%
Harrington and SmithShelton, CT (US)5,85536.8%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,30035.8%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,85635.6%
Imperium Patent WorksPleasanton, CA (US)1,52335.3%
Jeffrey C Hood2,37635.0%
Zheng Jin53734.0%
Loading…