Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Patrick M GriffinTroy, MI (US)1,02820.6%
Kenyon KenyonWashington, DC (US)27,3650.46%
Oliff and BerridgeAlexandria, VA (US)41,5430.44%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,0220.36%
Crowell MoringWashington, DC (US)26,1240.21%
Volpe KoenigPhiladelphia, PA (US)19,2100.08%
John Vanophem1380.03%
Loading…