Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Haynes and BooneAustin, TX (US)23,15119.4%
Tutunjian and BitettoMelville, NY (US)5,80718.2%
Vazken Alexanian5,27217.3%
Heslin Rothenberg and Farley and MesitiAlbany, NY (US)9,30116.2%
Mcdermott Will EmeryChicago, IL (US)42,18912.7%
Winston HsuTaipei, TW18,67212.5%
Hoffman WarnickAlbany, NY (US)5,35511.6%
Schwabe Williamson WyattPortland, OR (US)9,40411.5%
Amerson Law FirmHouston, TX (US)1,04711.2%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,20810.8%
Loading…