Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Andrew C ChengSan Francisco, CA (US)4,85158.4%
Joshua B GoldbergStroudsburg, PA (US)2,95342.4%
Leong C Lei4,56440.8%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,46540.4%
Typha IpAustin, TX (US)83137.5%
Ladas Plus ParryNew York, NY (US)26,42836.6%
ScienbizipTaipei, TW11,95934.1%
Zhigang MA3,41132.3%
Pv IpWashington, DC (US)1,75430.7%
H C Park and AssociatesFalls Church, VA (US)6,57030.0%
Loading…