Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Canon Usa Ip DivisionMelville, NY (US)20,49315.8%
Kermit D Lopez1,23711.4%
Luis M Ortiz1,21611.0%
VenableWashington, DC (US)18,6096.7%
Rossi Kimms and McdowellNew York, NY (US)7,9766.5%
Buchanan Ingersoll RooneyAlexandria, VA (US)25,3285.8%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,5695.5%
Scully Scott Murphy and PresserGarden City, NY (US)26,5534.7%
Fitzpatrick Cella Harper and ScintoWashington, DC (US)52,9774.5%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8754.5%
Loading…