Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Guntin and GustBarrington, IL (US)5,20143.0%
Mark Wilinski47136.6%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,85635.3%
Harrity and HarrityFairfax, VA (US)10,48834.5%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22634.4%
QualcommSan Diego, CA (US)3,02331.4%
Kenneth Kwan13830.3%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,65429.6%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02329.0%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,43628.0%
Loading…