Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Warner Norcross Plus JuddGrand Rapids, MI (US)5,75935.7%
Barnes and ThornburgIndianapolis, IN (US)21,67127.3%
Howard and Howard AttorneysRoyal Oak, MI (US)5,38015.6%
Dinsmore Plus ShohlCincinnati, OH (US)15,0844.8%
John Augustyn1274.6%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3393.7%
Nixon and VanderhyeArlington, VA (US)58,0823.4%
Douglas L Wathen1782.7%
Webb Law FirmPittsburgh, PA (US)14,7040.56%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,3200.21%
Loading…