Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,02121.8%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05519.8%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76918.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55018.9%
Keller PreeceNorth Salt Lake, UT (US)1,28117.5%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68416.6%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,22415.9%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,35015.6%
Banner WitcoffChicago, IL (US)47,83215.6%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,21915.4%
Loading…