Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,65634.3%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87531.7%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,38125.3%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,26624.8%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,41523.7%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,08822.8%
Scott a Marks7721.9%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,11721.3%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,11020.7%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,11419.7%
Loading…