Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Chun Ming ShihChantilly, VA (US)4,7443.3%
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,5282.9%
Muncy Geissler Olds and LoweAlexandria, VA (US)29,5961.2%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1170.88%
Fish and RichardsonBoston, MA (US)88,4150.63%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3810.29%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)56,0060.16%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,5270.14%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,8750.12%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,7120.02%
Loading…