Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Conley RoseHouston, TX (US)14,71850.3%
Bryan Cave Leighton PaisnerLondon, GB3,62149.3%
Arentfox SchiffWashington, DC (US)6,47545.9%
Shumaker and SieffertSaint Paul, MN (US)12,24145.3%
Condo Roccia KoptiwPhiladelphia, PA (US)2,12642.8%
Wenderoth Lind PonackWashington, DC (US)52,96342.5%
Xiaoan LUPrinceton, NJ (US)17842.4%
Nsip LawWashington, DC (US)14,38338.8%
Ip Legal ServicesSterling, VA (US)1,02136.8%
Perkins CoieSeattle, WA (US)27,71836.5%
Loading…