Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Micky MinhasSan Diego, CA (US)8,01943.2%
Hanley Flight ZimmermanWashington, DC (US)9,14442.1%
Kate Drakos1,70639.2%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16636.1%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,63735.0%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53734.9%
James Woods7333.6%
James J Decarlo1,41632.8%
Lowenstein SandlerNew York, NY (US)11,06229.8%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76929.6%
Loading…