Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Galbreath Law OfficesReisterstown, MD (US)34185.4%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3813.5%
BakerhostetlerWashington, DC (US)19,2882.5%
Webb Law FirmPittsburgh, PA (US)14,7181.2%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1170.32%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,2230.3%
Lerner David Littenberg Krumholz and MentlikCranford, NJ (US)19,4220.07%
Loading…