Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24920.5%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,28520.4%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,17219.0%
Guntin and GustBarrington, IL (US)5,19317.5%
Haley GuilianoLondon, GB4,14917.5%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,84317.1%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,09516.9%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02316.7%
Volpe KoenigPhiladelphia, PA (US)19,16516.4%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58016.2%
Loading…