Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Joseph P CarrierNovi, MI (US)4,05963.8%
Carrier Blackman and AssociatesNovi, MI (US)3,14254.3%
Carrier Shende and AssociatesNew York, NY (US)50237.1%
Christopher G DarrowNorthville, MI (US)1,95829.3%
Darrow MustafaNorthville, MI (US)1,93629.3%
Gerard MessinaNew York, NY (US)3,41728.4%
William D BlackmanNovi, MI (US)2,39227.4%
Peter F CorlessBoston, MA (US)6,23524.5%
Crowell MoringWashington, DC (US)26,12424.2%
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and DunnerAtlanta, GA (US)63,11021.9%
Loading…