Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Ming Chieh Chang2,78835.9%
Stephen L Sheldon23434.0%
Wei Te Chung9,73328.6%
Chun Ming ShihChantilly, VA (US)4,73926.1%
MolexLisle, IL (US)17126.0%
Lanway Ipr ServicesCentreville, VA (US)1,01220.9%
Barley SnyderLancaster, PA (US)2,31218.0%
King Plus SpaldingAtlanta, GA (US)4,58517.3%
Hayes SolowayNew York, NY (US)4,33114.4%
Tim Tingkang Xia EsqAtlanta, GA (US)5,19313.5%
Loading…