Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Proskauer RoseBoston, MA (US)2,2975.6%
Mintz Levin Cohn Ferris Glovsky and PopeoBoston, MA (US)16,0981.5%
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,4380.72%
Dinsmore Plus ShohlCincinnati, OH (US)15,0840.63%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,6700.43%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,1490.41%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,0220.33%
Dority and ManningGreenville, SC (US)21,3590.31%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,4460.29%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3390.26%
Loading…