Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22629.6%
Harrington and SmithShelton, CT (US)5,85529.6%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,28528.9%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02327.5%
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81325.7%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58024.6%
XsensusAlexandria, VA (US)12,09523.9%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,84323.4%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,17223.2%
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24921.6%
Loading…