Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Mccarter and EnglishNewark, NJ (US)8,43816.2%
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich and RosatiPalo-Alto, CA (US)9,44614.6%
CooleyPalo Alto, CA (US)8,67014.6%
Foley HoagBoston, MA (US)4,10713.9%
Wolf Greenfield and SacksBoston, MA (US)28,14912.5%
Goodwin ProcterBoston, MA (US)5,55911.5%
Morrison FoersterSan Francisco, CA (US)19,28111.1%
Jones DayWashington, DC (US)8,52411.0%
Bozicevic Field and FrancisRedwood City, CA (US)6,20210.2%
Mintz Levin Cohn Ferris Glovsky and PopeoBoston, MA (US)16,0989.7%
Loading…