Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Jw Law GroupSan Jose, CA (US)38799.1%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,65426.8%
Loza Plus LozaLos Angeles, CA (US)4,05925.5%
Patterson Plus SheridanHouston, TX (US)25,77324.9%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,20724.8%
Harrity and HarrityFairfax, VA (US)10,48823.8%
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24923.5%
Seed Ip Law GroupSeattle, WA (US)18,65122.9%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02322.2%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58221.7%
Loading…