Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02335.8%
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24935.3%
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81534.4%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22633.4%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58232.5%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,30032.1%
Harrington and SmithShelton, CT (US)5,85531.7%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,85630.8%
Jonathan Kang40530.5%
Oppedahl Patent Law FirmWestminster, CO (US)1,77030.3%
Loading…