Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Ming Chieh Chang2,78857.8%
MolexLisle, IL (US)17155.6%
Barley SnyderLancaster, PA (US)2,31247.6%
Wei Te Chung9,73344.1%
Matthew T HesposNew York, NY (US)2,71130.3%
Gerald E HesposNew York, NY (US)5,37430.2%
Michael J Porco3,72230.1%
Tim Tingkang Xia EsqAtlanta, GA (US)5,19329.4%
Locke LordChicago, IL (US)9,31320.5%
Stephen L Sheldon23420.5%
Loading…