Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Victoria Donnelly35098.3%
Davis Wright TremaineNew York, NY (US)5,52625.3%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,54819.9%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,82218.8%
Conley RoseHouston, TX (US)14,71817.2%
Perkins CoieSeattle, WA (US)27,71817.1%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,88017.0%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,64616.8%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,73816.7%
Shumaker and SieffertSaint Paul, MN (US)12,24116.6%
Loading…