Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Ramraj Soundararajan25228.5%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,87515.7%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,45915.6%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,21915.4%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,86514.9%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,11414.7%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22614.5%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,31314.1%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,75412.0%
Conley RoseHouston, TX (US)14,74611.9%
Loading…