Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Charles E Gotlieb20398.5%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,07533.2%
Michael a SpringsCharlotte, NC (US)3,29229.8%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,59429.4%
Moore and Van AllenCharlotte, NC (US)5,88028.7%
Hickman Palermo Becker BinghamSan Jose, CA (US)2,16627.2%
Patent Law WorksSalt Lake City, UT (US)2,27226.9%
Jordan Ip LawWashington, DC (US)2,41124.6%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,31423.3%
James J Decarlo1,41622.3%
Loading…