Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Brooks KushmanSouthfield, MI (US)24,18610.5%
Crowell MoringWashington, DC (US)26,1249.0%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,7128.2%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,5697.0%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,2235.8%
Mccoy RussellPortland, OR (US)7,6915.8%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1175.7%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4875.4%
Michael Best and FriedrichMilwaukee, WI (US)27,5285.4%
Peter F CorlessBoston, MA (US)6,2355.3%
Loading…