Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55015.2%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,29415.1%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76914.6%
Baker BottsHouston, TX (US)29,06411.3%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,70710.9%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05510.7%
Alston BirdRaleigh, NC (US)20,68410.3%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,21910.3%
Fenwick WestMountain View, CA (US)17,3149.8%
Shook Hardy BaconKansas City, MO (US)9,1239.5%
Loading…