Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Canon Usa Ip DivisionMelville, NY (US)20,47826.6%
Stein IpWashington, DC (US)2,28623.7%
VenableWashington, DC (US)18,57523.1%
Fitzpatrick Cella Harper and ScintoWashington, DC (US)52,97719.2%
Buchanan Ingersoll RooneyAlexandria, VA (US)25,32815.7%
Ip Business SolutionsGreat Falls, VA (US)71015.4%
Rossi Kimms and McdowellNew York, NY (US)7,97115.2%
Nathaniel K FeddeMinneapolis, MN (US)1,93914.2%
Hawaii Patent ServicesHonolulu, HI (US)1,96114.2%
Kenton N FeddeMinneapolis, MN (US)1,92912.6%
Loading…