Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Smith Tempel BlahaAtlanta, GA (US)1,50317.6%
Kilpatrick Townsend and StocktonAtlanta, GA (US)49,76915.3%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,55014.7%
Lee and HayesSpokane, WA (US)18,05514.2%
Thomas HorstemeyerAtlanta, GA (US)8,63713.9%
PolsinelliKansas City, MO (US)14,70713.8%
Greenberg TraurigMiami, FL (US)16,21911.8%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)83,90311.0%
Van Pelt Yi and JamesNew York, NY (US)6,53710.7%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,29410.4%
Loading…