Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Wiggin and DanaNew York, NY (US)88724.7%
Slater MatsilDallas, TX (US)26,20817.6%
JciprnetTaipei, TW22,71117.6%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,11713.9%
Schwabe Williamson WyattPortland, OR (US)9,40413.1%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,22310.4%
Oblon Mcclelland Maier and NeustadtAlexandria, VA (US)56,00610.2%
Knobbe Martens Olson and BearIrvine, CA (US)67,3819.7%
Mcandrews Held and MalloyChicago, IL (US)15,2099.5%
Perkins CoieSeattle, WA (US)27,7209.2%
Loading…