Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Lee Hong Degerman Kang WaimeyLos Angeles, CA (US)10,24952.5%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,21948.4%
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81747.9%
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22644.7%
Farrell Law FirmAustin, TX (US)8,58543.8%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,86542.6%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02342.5%
QualcommSan Diego, CA (US)3,02941.4%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,31341.0%
Holland and HartDenver, CO (US)12,68040.4%
Loading…