Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Alleman Hall Mccoy Russell and TuttleWashington, DC (US)4,50626.4%
Mccoy RussellPortland, OR (US)7,69126.1%
Julia Voutyras2,83525.6%
Geoffrey Brumbaugh92419.2%
Brooks KushmanSouthfield, MI (US)24,1865.8%
Crowell MoringWashington, DC (US)26,1245.7%
OliffAlexandria, VA (US)41,7123.4%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,1173.3%
Morgan Lewis and BockiusPhiladelphia, PA (US)44,4872.0%
Taft Stettinius Plus HollisterIndianapolis, IN (US)5,6241.5%
Loading…