Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Ryan Mason and LewisWashington, DC (US)6,95248.0%
Joseph Petrokaitis1,00346.8%
Tutunjian and BitettoMelville, NY (US)5,80442.4%
Haynes and BooneAustin, TX (US)23,07438.2%
Garg Law FirmSugar Land, TX (US)1,27238.2%
Rakesh Garg1,23737.5%
Vazken Alexanian5,27235.1%
Randall BluestoneSan Jose, CA (US)90829.9%
Schwegman Lundberg and WoessnerMinneapolis, MN (US)42,48129.2%
Cantor ColburnHartford, CT (US)61,28228.3%
Loading…