Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Maschoff BrennanPark City, UT (US)11,9711.2%
Crowell MoringWashington, DC (US)26,1240.29%
Young Basile Hanlon and MacfarlaneTroy, MI (US)7,8100.08%
Harness Dickey and PierceTroy, MI (US)72,1800.08%
Sughrue MionWashington, DC (US)102,4820.05%
Greenblum and BernsteinArlington, VA (US)27,6370.03%
Foley and LardnerChicago, IL (US)84,0220.03%
Sheridan RossDenver, CO (US)14,8180.003%
Loading…