Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Berger SingermanFort Lauderdale, FL (US)12954.1%
Lewis Roca Rothgerber ChristiePhoenix, AZ (US)11,52220.4%
Innovation CounselSan Jose, CA (US)5,46518.1%
F Chau and Associates12,14517.7%
H C Park and AssociatesFalls Church, VA (US)6,57017.6%
Cheng Ju ChiangChino, CA (US)2,44517.4%
Kile Park Reed and HouttemanWashington, DC (US)3,17817.2%
Joshua B GoldbergStroudsburg, PA (US)2,95317.2%
Zhigang MA3,41116.4%
Hemisphere LawAustin, TX (US)1,61816.2%
Loading…