Attorneys with similar practice:

NameLocationPatentsSimilarity
Coats Plus BennettRaleigh, NC (US)6,22632.3%
Harrington and SmithShelton, CT (US)5,85530.2%
Myers WolinWhippany, NJ (US)2,81725.8%
Jefferson Ip LawWashington, DC (US)11,31325.4%
Oppedahl Patent Law FirmWestminster, CO (US)1,77024.9%
Leydig Voit and MayerChicago, IL (US)33,21924.3%
Sage Patent GroupRaleigh, NC (US)3,86524.1%
Arent FoxWashington, DC (US)14,02322.8%
Osha LiangHouston, TX (US)10,77822.5%
Amin Turocy and WatsonBeachwood, OH (US)11,45921.5%
Loading…